ITF M25 Riba-Roja de Turia

DateRHome v Away-
10/13 12:10 29 Никлес, Йохан v Gimeno Valero, Carlos 4-6,2-6
10/12 11:55 28 Gimeno Valero, Carlos v Pena Lopez, Manuel 6-2,4-6,6-1
10/12 09:10 28 Рока Баталла, Ориоль v Никлес, Йохан 6-4,2-6,1-6
10/11 13:55 27 Карлос Болуда-Перкисс v Gimeno Valero, Carlos 2-6,7-5,2-6
10/11 11:35 27 [490] Pena Lopez, Manuel v Барранко Косано, Хавьер [310] 6-4,6-4
10/11 11:05 27 Ойеда Лара, Рикардо v Никлес, Йохан 6-4,5-7,0-6
10/11 08:40 27 Рока Баталла, Ориоль v Эстеве Лобато, Эдуард 6-2,7-6
10/11 08:30 - Рока Баталла, Ориоль v Eduard E Lobato 6-2,7-6
10/10 13:00 26 Карлос Болуда-Перкисс v Хорди Сампер-Монтана Retired
10/10 12:50 26 Мартин Тиффон, Поль v Эстеве Лобато, Эдуард 2-6,3-6
10/10 11:30 - Мартин Тиффон, Поль v Eduard E Lobato 2-6,3-6
10/10 10:25 26 Никлес, Йохан v Сервантес-Вегун, Иниго 6-3,5-7,6-2
10/10 10:00 26 Vives Marcos, Pedro v Барранко Косано, Хавьер 6-7,2-6
10/10 10:00 26 Alvarez Varona, Nicolas v Gimeno Valero, Carlos 6-2,0-6,3-6
10/10 08:10 26 Рональд Слободчиков v Ойеда Лара, Рикардо 1-6,5-7
10/10 08:10 26 Pena Lopez, Manuel v Kravchenko, Georgii 6-4,6-3
10/10 08:10 26 Рока Баталла, Ориоль v Вусин, Эмильен 6-3,6-2
10/09 14:25 25 Карлос Болуда-Перкисс v Серхио Гутьеррез-Ферроль 6-4,6-4
10/09 13:50 25 Gimeno Valero, Carlos v Санчес-Искьердо, Николас 6-2,7-6
10/09 12:50 25 Perez Contri, Sergi v Барранко Косано, Хавьер 2-6,1-6
10/09 12:25 25 Рональд Слободчиков v Sanchez Jover, Carlos 3-6,6-2,6-4
10/09 11:45 25 Сервантес-Вегун, Иниго v Alcaraz Garfia, Carlos 7-6,6-2
10/09 10:20 25 Winter Lopez, Benjamin v Эстеве Лобато, Эдуард 3-6,4-6
10/09 10:00 - Benjamin W Lopez v Eduard E Lobato 3-6,4-6
10/09 08:50 25 Alvarez Varona, Nicolas v Lopez Montagud, Carlos 0-6,6-4,6-4
10/09 08:40 25 Рока Баталла, Ориоль v Skatov, Timofey 7-6,6-7,7-5
10/09 08:30 25 Kravchenko, Georgii v Киватцев, Кирилл 6-4,6-2
10/09 07:10 25 Вусин, Эмильен v Roger Quinta, Borja 6-0,6-2
10/09 07:00 25 Ламин Оухэб v Ойеда Лара, Рикардо Retired
10/09 07:00 25 Никлес, Йохан v Marti Pujolras, Alex 6-3,6-1