ITF M15 Каир - МП

DateRHome v Away-
01/21 12:30 - Asrawy/Шериф Махлуф v S D Prajwal Дев/Нейтан Ситун View
01/21 12:30 - Хуан Пабло Пас/Фермин Тенти v Филип Бахмайер/Ю Лун Се View
01/21 11:00 - Kapadia/A Senthilkumar v Дуе Кекез/Гергей Мадараш View
01/21 11:00 - Perez Contri S / Sanchez Izquierdo N v Baldoni/Ferrari View
01/21 09:30 - Jadhav/Nakamura v Liu/Vanta View
01/18 11:00 29 Лука Гелхардт/Петр Хайек v Дуе Кекез/Гергей Мадараш 1-6,2-6
01/17 13:15 28 Лука Гелхардт/Петр Хайек v Мухаммед Абулкассем/Шериф Махлуф 6-2,6-3
01/16 15:00 - Ferrari/Ortenzi v S Izquierdo/Wessels View
01/16 14:25 27 Дуе Кекез/Гергей Мадараш v Хуан Пабло Пас/Фермин Тенти 7-5,6-2
01/16 13:25 27 Даниэль Капекки/Фабрицио Орнаго v Мухаммед Абулкассем/Шериф Махлуф 6-2,4-6,7-10
01/14 13:05 26 Даниэль Капекки/Фабрицио Орнаго v Давуд Амиров/Хенрик Траскин 6-4,6-2
01/14 12:10 26 Филип Бахмайер/Ю Лун Се v Мухаммед Абулкассем/Шериф Махлуф 6-7,3-6
01/14 11:40 26 Дуе Кекез/Гергей Мадараш v S D Prajwal Дев/Нейтан Ситун 6-0,6-2
01/14 10:45 26 Никлас Йохансон/Душан Райич v Хуан Пабло Пас/Фермин Тенти 2-6,4-6
12/14 11:10 29 Лауринас Григелис/Мануэль Гинар v Факундо Хуарес/Октавио Волпи 7-6,6-3
12/13 10:30 28 Факундо Хуарес/Октавио Волпи v Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти 3-6,6-3,10-8
12/13 10:15 28 Лауринас Григелис/Мануэль Гинар v Sharma/Дхрув Суниш 6-4,6-1
12/12 14:00 27 Белал Абу Талеб/Фарис Закарья v Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти 2-6,6-3,6-10
12/12 14:00 27 Деннис Успенский/Хосе Ф Видал Асорин v Sharma/Дхрув Суниш 2-6,1-6
12/12 12:50 27 Лауринас Григелис/Мануэль Гинар v Омар Эль Мослемени/Шериф Сабри 6-2,6-1
12/12 12:40 27 Факундо Хуарес/Октавио Волпи v Нилс Лутсма/Жуан Монтейро 6-3,6-4
12/10 13:00 26 Янку-Иустиниан Гинда/Арпит Шарма v Факундо Хуарес/Октавио Волпи 3-6,3-6
12/10 12:45 26 Давуд Амиров/Litvinov v Омар Эль Мослемени/Шериф Сабри 4-6,2-6
12/10 12:35 26 Sharma/Дхрув Суниш v Тарун А Чилакалапуди/Вигнеш Перанамаллур 4-6,6-4,10-5
12/10 12:05 26 Asrawy/Шериф Махлуф v Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти 2-6,4-6
12/10 12:00 26 Лауринас Григелис/Мануэль Гинар v Стефано Баттаглино/Александр Вайс 6-2,3-6,10-6
12/10 11:05 26 Деннис Успенский/Хосе Ф Видал Асорин v Андрэ Дел Фредерико/Адриан Экспозито 3-6,6-2,10-6
12/10 09:45 26 Белал Абу Талеб/Фарис Закарья v Марко Корино/Маттиа Росси 6-2,6-3
12/07 13:00 29 Лауринас Григелис/Девид Перес Санс v Игнасио Монзон/Фермин Тенти 6-1,3-6,10-7
12/06 13:00 28 Лауринас Григелис/Девид Перес Санс v Деннис Успенский/Хосе Ф Видал Асорин 6-2,6-3