ITF W15 Анталья - ЖП

DateRHome v Away-
01/18 10:30 29 Чжибек Куламбаева/Yexin Ма v Ксения Laskutova/Анна Уреке View
01/17 11:35 28 Александра Олийникова/Кьяра Шолл v Ксения Laskutova/Анна Уреке 1-6,4-6
01/17 11:35 28 Сильвия Нджирик/Нина Поточник v Чжибек Куламбаева/Yexin Ма 6-1,4-6,5-10
01/16 11:35 27 Анастасия Е Нефёдова/Нина Рудюкова v Александра Олийникова/Кьяра Шолл 2-6,3-6
01/16 11:25 27 Тайся Пачкалева/Костанца Траверси v Ксения Laskutova/Анна Уреке 7-6,6-7,5-10
01/16 10:30 27 Чжибек Куламбаева/Yexin Ма v Цзянсюй Хан/Yixuan Ли 7-5,6-3
01/16 10:15 27 Сильвия Нджирик/Нина Поточник v Davydova/Аяно Сонода 6-0,6-1
01/15 12:30 26 Лауре Лине Глауде/Эмили Велкер v Цзянсюй Хан/Yixuan Ли 6-7,3-6
01/14 13:30 26 Василиса Апонасенко/Валентина Лоскияле v Ксения Laskutova/Анна Уреке 0-6,1-6
01/14 13:30 26 Оливиа Грам/Милана Жабраилова v Анастасия Е Нефёдова/Нина Рудюкова 1-6,1-6
01/14 13:05 26 Чжибек Куламбаева/Yexin Ма v Нана Кавагаси/Хонока Кобаяши 6-2,6-3
01/14 11:45 26 Тайся Пачкалева/Костанца Траверси v Айла Аксу/Дога Туркмен 6-3,6-3
01/14 11:40 26 Аяка Окуно/Никита Уберой v Александра Олийникова/Кьяра Шолл 1-6,1-6
01/14 10:05 26 Сильвия Нджирик/Нина Поточник v Лючия Cortez Llorca/Николь Фосса Хуерго 6-3,7-6
01/14 10:00 - Demidova D / Demidova L v Davydova/Аяно Сонода 4-6,3-6
01/11 10:30 29 Василиса Апонасенко/Николь Фосса Хуерго v Александра Олийникова/Сапфо Сакеллариди 2-6,2-6
01/10 10:50 28 Василиса Апонасенко/Николь Фосса Хуерго v Davydova/Fehr 6-1,6-4
01/10 10:45 28 Анастасия Е Нефёдова/Нина Рудюкова v Александра Олийникова/Сапфо Сакеллариди 2-6,3-6
01/09 10:50 27 Кьяра Бордо/Костанца Траверси v Анастасия Е Нефёдова/Нина Рудюкова 2-6,0-6
01/09 10:30 27 Oz/Sonmez v Davydova/Fehr Walkover
01/09 10:30 27 Дога Туркмен/Мелис Айда Уяр v Василиса Апонасенко/Николь Фосса Хуерго 1-6,4-6
01/09 10:30 27 Александра Олийникова/Сапфо Сакеллариди v Лючия Cortez Llorca/Екатерина Овчаренко 6-0,6-2
01/08 12:50 26 Davydova/Fehr v Demidova D / Demidova L 6-7,7-6,10-8
01/08 12:50 26 Василиса Апонасенко/Николь Фосса Хуерго v Jurina/Kostiuk 6-3,6-1
01/08 12:45 26 Ксения Laskutova/Анна Уреке v Дога Туркмен/Мелис Айда Уяр 7-6,6-7,7-10
01/08 12:20 26 Туана Тинастепе/Милана Жабраилова v Лючия Cortez Llorca/Екатерина Овчаренко 2-6,1-6
01/08 12:05 26 Кьяра Катани/Эмили Велкер v Кьяра Бордо/Костанца Траверси 2-6,4-6
01/08 11:30 26 Анастасия Ковалева/Zvonaru v Анастасия Е Нефёдова/Нина Рудюкова 1-6,4-6
01/07 11:15 26 Александра Олийникова/Сапфо Сакеллариди v Лауре Лине Глауде/Елена Раффаета 6-0,6-3
12/21 09:30 29 Хеорхия Андрея Крачун/Басак Эрайдин v Айла Аксу/Джизем Мелиса Атес 6-1,6-2