ITF W15 Монастир - ЖП

DateRHome v Away-
01/18 13:30 29 Джоди Анна Баррэйдж/Тереза Михаликова v Маллаори Ноэл/Оона Орпана 6-1,6-2
01/18 09:00 27 Маэлис Боуграт/Винчиане Реми v Маллаори Ноэл/Оона Орпана Walkover
01/17 13:25 28 Маллаори Ноэл/Оона Орпана v Манон Арканжоли/Ника Шиткоуская 6-2,6-1
01/17 12:45 28 Джоди Анна Баррэйдж/Тереза Михаликова v Божана Маринкович/ Виктория Мунтеан 7-6,6-2
01/16 14:35 27 Эмили Мортон/Кэти Мортон v Манон Арканжоли/Ника Шиткоуская 3-6,4-6
01/16 13:50 27 Джоди Анна Баррэйдж/Тереза Михаликова v Suvirdjonkova/Алиса Якимахо 6-1,6-0
01/16 13:20 27 Божана Маринкович/ Виктория Мунтеан v Диана Хехауди/Перла Ньеубойер 6-1,6-3
01/16 12:00 - Маэлис Боуграт/Винчиане Реми v Маллаори Ноэл/Оона Орпана View
01/14 16:15 26 Ангелина Данюкова/Дарья Шауха v Диана Хехауди/Перла Ньеубойер 6-7,4-6
01/14 16:00 26 Sarah Lisa Aubertin/Фердаоус Бахри v Маэлис Боуграт/Винчиане Реми 3-6,6-4,8-10
01/14 15:30 26 Cavelli/Forys v Morton E / Morton K 6-7,2-6
01/14 14:40 26 Suvirdjonkova/Алиса Якимахо v Элиса Андреа Камерано/Алессия Таглиенте 5-7,6-4,11-9
01/14 13:30 26 Маллаори Ноэл/Оона Орпана v Екатерина Дмитриченко/Анастасия Тихонова 6-4,2-6,10-6
01/12 12:35 29 Божана Маринкович/Тереза Михаликова v Зеел Десай/Анастасия Тихонова 6-7,7-5,5-10
01/10 14:40 28 Вероника Фалковска/Мартина Кубка v Зеел Десай/Анастасия Тихонова 6-1,3-6,12-14
01/10 13:05 28 Божана Маринкович/Тереза Михаликова v Лоу Адлер/Алиса Тубелло 4-6,7-6,10-7
01/09 15:35 27 Маллаори Ноэл/Керстин Пеки v Вероника Фалковска/Мартина Кубка 1-6,4-6
01/09 14:50 27 Божана Маринкович/Тереза Михаликова v Элиса Андреа Камерано/Алессия Таглиенте 6-1,6-1
01/09 13:25 27 Лоу Адлер/Алиса Тубелло v Дарья Шауха/Vinahradava 6-4,6-4
01/08 11:00 26 Вероника Ясмина Форис/Ингрид Войцинакова v Дарья Шауха/Vinahradava 3-6,3-6
12/21 14:25 29 Ивонн С-Реймерс/Божана Маринкович v Надия Эчеверрия Алам/Аурора Зантедещи 5-7,6-2,11-9
12/20 12:50 28 Яна Карпович/Анастасия Прибилова v Надия Эчеверрия Алам/Аурора Зантедещи 4-6,6-7
12/20 12:25 28 Ивонн С-Реймерс/Божана Маринкович v Эмма Лене/Марго Рувруа 6-3,6-1
12/19 14:10 27 Эмма Лене/Марго Рувруа v Диана Хехауди/Перла Ньеубойер 7-6,3-6,10-7
12/19 13:35 27 Ивонн С-Реймерс/Божана Маринкович v Lukic/Teodosescu 6-1,7-6
12/19 13:05 27 Яна Карпович/Анастасия Прибилова v Анжелика Рагги/Анна Сискова 1-6,6-0,12-10
12/19 13:00 27 Даниэль Дейли/Эмили Велкер v Надия Эчеверрия Алам/Аурора Зантедещи 4-6,1-6
12/17 16:55 26 Рания Аззиз/Марго Комано v Яна Карпович/Анастасия Прибилова 2-6,4-6
12/17 16:00 26 Василиса Апонасенко/Валерья Куссенкова v Диана Хехауди/Перла Ньеубойер 6-7,3-6
12/14 12:00 29 Дражич М / Хельго М v Ивонн Кавалье-Раймерс/Божана Маринкович 7-6,6-1