Лига Магнус 1 - 00:00 Англет Хормади Элит Англет Хормади Элит 0-0 Chamonix Mont-Blanc Chamonix Mont-Blanc
Лига Магнус 1 - 00:00 Гап Гап 0-0 Бриансон Бриансон
DEL 2 1 - 16:42 Фалькен [14] Фалькен 2-0 Ландсхут [11] Ландсхут
Лига Магнус 1 - 16:16 Скорпионс [8] Скорпионс 0-0 Боксерс Бордо [6] Боксерс Бордо
Лига Магнус 1 - 11:25 Руан [3] Руан 1-0 Анжер Дакс [1] Анжер Дакс
Лига Магнус 1 - 10:38 Гренобль [7] Гренобль 0-0 Амьен [4] Амьен
National League 2 - 20:00 Берн [2] Берн 0-1 Биль [1] Биль
National League 2 - 20:00 Амбри [12] Амбри 1-0 Серветт [4] Серветт
National League 2 - 20:00 Лайонс [7] Лайонс 1-0 Лозанна [3] Лозанна
National League 2 - 20:00 Лангнау Тайгерс [8] Лангнау Тайгерс 2-1 Цуг [5] Цуг
ДЕЛ (Немецкая хоккейная лига) 2 - 17:33 Айсбарен [10] Айсбарен 0-0 Кёльнер [8] Кёльнер
Superisligaen 2 - 16:16 Иглз [8] Иглз 3-2 Хернинг [6] Хернинг
Superisligaen 2 - 00:00 Эсбьерг [3] Эсбьерг 1-0 Сёндерйюске [7] Сёндерйюске
Superisligaen 2 - 05:26 Ольборг [1] Ольборг 3-1 Рунгстед [9] Рунгстед
ДЕЛ (Немецкая хоккейная лига) 2 - 00:24 Тайгерз [4] Тайгерз 2-0 Фиштаун Пингвинз [1] Фиштаун Пингвинз
ДЕЛ (Немецкая хоккейная лига) 2 - 16:30 Изерлон [7] Изерлон 0-0 Швеннингер [14] Швеннингер
ДЕЛ (Немецкая хоккейная лига) 2 - 03:26 Ингольштадт [6] Ингольштадт 2-2 Крефельд [12] Крефельд
ДЕЛ (Немецкая хоккейная лига) 2 - 05:02 Аугсбург [11] Аугсбург 1-2 Дюссельдорфер [13] Дюссельдорфер
ДЕЛ (Немецкая хоккейная лига) 2 - 02:16 Маннхайм [5] Маннхайм 1-1 Мюнхен [2] Мюнхен
ЭХЛ 2 - 08:26 РБ Зальцбург [1] РБ Зальцбург 1-1 БВ Линц [9] БВ Линц
ЭХЛ 2 - 08:31 ТВК Инсбрук [8] ТВК Инсбрук 1-1 Зноймо [10] Зноймо
ЭХЛ 2 - 04:48 Филлах [4] Филлах 1-1 Вена Кап. [5] Вена Кап.
Hockey Allsvenskan 3 - 00:00 Седертелье [2] Седертелье 1-1 Мора [2] Мора
SDHL, Women 3 - 00:00 ХВ71 ХВ71 4-0 Linköping HC Women
Hockey Allsvenskan 3 - 00:00 Кристианштадт [2] Кристианштадт 1-2 Тингсридс [2] Тингсридс
Элитсерия 2 - 16:08 Лиллехаммер [8] Лиллехаммер 6-0 Грюнер [4] Грюнер
Hockey Allsvenskan 2 - 02:57 Вястеряс [2] Вястеряс 3-2 AIK IF [14] AIK IF
Hockey Allsvenskan 3 - 00:00 Альмтуна [2] Альмтуна 1-3 БИК [2] БИК
Hockey Allsvenskan 2 - 07:58 Вита Хастен [1] Вита Хастен 0-2 Тимре [2] Тимре
Hockey Allsvenskan 2 - 00:13 МОДО [2] МОДО 2-3 Вестервик [2] Вестервик
Erste Liga 3 - 01:01 Фехервари Титанок [6] Фехервари Титанок 0-5 Ференварош [1] Ференварош
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 3 - 18:13 HK Mladi Draci Sumperk U20 3-0 HC Litomysl U20
Экстралига 3 - 01:43 Нитра [1] Нитра 2-2 ДВТК Йегешмедвек [4] ДВТК Йегешмедвек
Экстралига 3 - 04:26 HK Dukla Trencin [10] HK Dukla Trencin 0-2 Слован [3] Слован
Экстралига 3 - 14:41 Маунтфилд ХК [8] Маунтфилд ХК 6-3 Пльзень [6] Пльзень