ITF W25 Guiyang WD 08/24 05:00 Chong/Sutjiadi v Янь С / Танг С 5-7,5-7
ITF W25 Guiyang 08/24 03:00 Найденова, Александрина v Сун, Ксу Лиу 6-2,6-0
ITF M15 Jakarta 08/24 03:00 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки v Перселл, Ретт 6-3,7-6
ITF W25 Tsukuba 08/24 02:55 Кобори, Момоко v Каджи, Харука 6-0,6-7,2-6
ITF M15 Jakarta 08/24 02:30 Токуда, Рента v Бойер, Дасти Х 6-7,4-6
ATP Winston-Salem 08/24 01:15 Гуркач, Хуберт v Шаповалов, Денис 6-3,6-4
ITF W25 Tsukuba 08/24 01:10 Омаэ, Акико v Жао, Кэрол 6-0,6-3
ATP Winston-Salem 08/23 23:00 Бенуа Пер v Стив Джонсон 1-6,6-0,6-0
ITF W25 Guayaquil WD 08/23 22:40 Stewart/Talaba v Carle/Escauriza 3-6,6-4,10-2
ITF M15 Lambare MD 08/23 22:30 Борис Ариас / Себальос Ф v Monzon I / Tenti F 6-2,6-4
US Open Women 08/23 21:05 Пен, Шуай v Гиббс, Николь 6-3,4-6,6-3
US Open Women 08/23 21:00 Мухаммед, Азиа v Калинская, Анна 6-3,4-6,6-7
US Open 08/23 20:25 Лестьенн, Констант v Гарсия-Лопез, Гильермо 4-6,4-6
ATP Winston-Salem MD 08/23 20:00 Кубот Л / Мело М v Monroe/Sandgren 6-7,6-1,10-3
ITF W25 Guayaquil WD 08/23 20:00 Lizarazo/O Serrano v Гатика Б / Перейра Р 7-6,6-3
US Open Women 08/23 19:55 Лепченко, Варвара v Бабош, Тимеа 6-7,4-6
ITF M15 Cancun MD 08/23 19:45 Bendeck/Goldhoff v Sinclair/Walkin 6-2,6-4
US Open Women 08/23 19:35 Тоунсенд, Тэйлор v Стоянович, Нина 3-6,7-6,6-1
Cancun, Doubles W-ITF-MEX-04A 08/23 19:25 Broomfield/Fung v Contreras Gomez/De La Pena 0-6,6-3,5-10
US Open Women 08/23 19:25 Ван, Сию v Дарт, Харрье 2-6,7-5,3-6
US Open Women 08/23 19:10 Болквадзе, Мариам v Сю, Шилинь 6-4,2-6,6-4
ATP Winston-Salem 08/23 19:10 Тиафо, Фрэнсис v Гуркач, Хуберт 6-4,6-7,1-6
US Open Women 08/23 19:05 Кирстен Флипкенс v Йоханна Ларссон 5-7,4-6
US Open Women 08/23 18:55 Шиникова, Исабелла v Богдан, Ана 1-6,3-6
US Open 08/23 18:50 Грикспор, Таллон v Марко Трунджеллити 6-4,3-6,2-6
WTA New York 08/23 18:45 Ванг, Цян v Гиорги, Камила 6-4,4-6,6-7
US Open 08/23 18:45 Росол, Лукаш v Герасимов, Егор 2-6,7-6,6-7
US Open 08/23 18:35 Majchrzak, Kamil v Ивашка, Илья 1-6,5-7
ITF W25 Guayaquil 08/23 18:30 Закариас, Марсела v Талаба, Габриела 6-7,6-2,3-6
US Open 08/23 18:30 Вилелья Мартинес, Марио v Sinner, Jannik 6-7,0-6
ITF W25 Guayaquil 08/23 18:20 Вильяреал, Андреа Рене v Стюарт, Катерина 2-6,2-6
US Open 08/23 18:20 Жао Лукас Магальяэш Хуэб Де Менезеш v Нагал, Сумит 7-5,4-6,3-6
ATP Winston-Salem 08/23 18:20 Рублёв, Андрей v Шаповалов, Денис 3-6,6-7
US Open 08/23 18:10 Кинг, Дариан v Донской, Евгений 4-6,3-6
US Open Women 08/23 18:05 Долехайд, Кэролайн v Фридсам, Анна-Лена 6-4,6-3
US Open Women 08/23 18:05 Аллертова, Дениса v Хон, Присцилла 6-3,7-5
ITF M15 Lambare 08/23 17:55 Себальос, Федерико v Габриель Алехандро Хидалго 4-6,6-3,6-7
Cancun, Doubles W-ITF-MEX-04A 08/23 17:45 Sysoeva/Yasar v Огата Х / Йошитоми А 2-6,2-6
US Open 08/23 17:45 Имер, Микаэль v Чунг, Хион 1-6,3-6
WTA New York 08/23 17:00 Линетте, Магда v Синякова, Катерина 7-6,6-2
ATP Winston-Salem 08/23 16:40 Джон Мильман v Стив Джонсон 6-4,6-7,4-6
ATP Winston-Salem 08/23 16:35 Бенуа Пер v Каррено-Буста, Пабло 7-6,1-6,6-3
ITF M15 Cancun 08/23 16:30 Mbithi, Mwendwa v Чаппелл, Ник 0-6,1-6
WTA New York WD 08/23 16:30 Gasparyan/Niculescu v Jurak/Martinez Sanchez 5-7,6-2,7-10
US Open 08/23 16:30 Лоренци, Паоло v Веселы, Иржи 4-6,7-5,6-7
US Open 08/23 16:30 Кёпфер, Доминик v Учияма, Ясутака 6-3,6-4
ITF M25 Poznan MD 08/23 16:15 Матеуш Ковальчик / Матушевски П v Kopriva/Velotti 6-4,6-0
ITF M15 Lambermont MD 08/23 16:15 Урисон Н / Алехо Виларо v Added/Bovy 4-6,6-7
ITF W15 Cancun 08/23 16:10 Матаруга, Рамона v Contreras Gomez, Fernanda 1-6,1-6
ITF M15 Ueberlingen MD 08/23 16:00 Хегер Т / Хоффман М v Гюнтер В / Вессельс Л 4-6,6-7
ITF M25 Santander 08/23 16:00 Lopez Morillo, Imanol v Skatov, Timofey 4-6,6-4,7-6
ITF W15 Lambare 08/23 15:55 Mar, Tricia v Гонзалез, Монтсеррат 2-6,2-6
ITF W15 Cancun 08/23 15:50 Stacey Fung v Питак, Александра 4-6,3-6
ITF M15 Ueberlingen 08/23 15:50 Лукас Оллерт v Бруно Сантанна 6-4,3-6,3-6
ITF M15 Lambare 08/23 15:45 Reis Da Silva, Joao Lucas v Миеле, Андре 7-5,7-5
ITF W25 Guayaquil 08/23 15:40 Хсу, Чиех-Ю v Ромер, Шарлотт 4-6,6-1,6-1
ITF M15 Cancun 08/23 15:35 Родригес-Пасе, Рикардо v Mochizuki, Shintaro 3-6,4-6
ITF W25 Braunschweig 08/23 15:35 Буйюкаксай, Калья v Парризас-Диас, Нуриа 6-3,7-5
ITF M25 Santander MD 08/23 15:30 Орландо Луж / Матос Р v Барранко Косано Х / Эстеве Лобато Э 7-6,6-4
ITF W25 Guayaquil 08/23 15:30 Осборн, Александра v Осорио Серрано, Мария Камила 6-4,5-7,4-6
ITF M15 Lambermont 08/23 15:30 Пети, Габриэль v Гиинс, Клемент 6-3,7-5
ITF W15 Lambare 08/23 15:25 Себальос, Ноэлия v Мартынич, Ивания 6-3,4-6,6-3
ITF M25 Schlieren 08/23 15:20 Мартинес, Мирко v Масур, Даниел 0-6,3-6
ITF W25 Braunschweig WD 08/23 15:10 Klasen C / Koelzer R v Лейкина П / Партауд М 2-6,1-6
Tabarka, Doubles W-ITF-TUN-15A 08/23 15:10 Bouzo Zanotti/Crescenzi v Karunaratne/Vojcinakova 6-1,6-3
Табарка, Пары M-ITF-TUN-18A 08/23 15:10 F Flores/Potenza v Bruna/Etcheverry 1-6,6-3,5-10
ITF W15 Wanfercee-Baulet WD 08/23 15:05 Carreras/Malmqvist v Arbuthnott/Vanhoutte 1-6,4-6
Tabarka, Doubles W-ITF-TUN-15A 08/23 15:00 Prisacariu/Viviani v Dmitrichenko/Rudiukova 4-6,6-1,7-10
ATP Winston-Salem MD 08/23 15:00 Гилле С / Влиеген Ж v Monroe/Sandgren 6-7,4-6
US Open 08/23 15:00 Мартинес Портеро, Педро v Бруксби, Дженсон 3-6,7-6,3-6
US Open 08/23 15:00 Баррере, Грегойре v Галан Риверос, Даниел Элахи 6-4,6-3
US Open 08/23 15:00 Басич, Мирза v Жиральдо, Сантьго 6-7,4-6
ATP Winston-Salem MD 08/23 15:00 Кубот Л / Мело М v Джеми Мюррей / Нил Скупски 6-2,6-3
US Open Women 08/23 15:00 Кучова, Кристина v Мартинкова, Тереза 6-4,2-6,2-6
US Open Women 08/23 15:00 Рузе, Елена Габриэла v Ванг, Син Ю 1-6,1-6
US Open Women 08/23 15:00 Gracheva, Varvara v Хогенкамп, Ришел 4-6,6-7
US Open Women 08/23 15:00 Кепелова, Яна v Фурлис, Джейми 6-4,6-2
US Open Women 08/23 15:00 Rybakina, Elena v Кабрера, Лизетт 7-6,6-3
US Open 08/23 15:00 Тобиас Камке v Лако, Лукаш 7-5,6-3
US Open 08/23 15:00 Соон Воо Квон v Диез, Стивен 4-6,6-3,6-3
US Open 08/23 15:00 Беншетри, Эллиот v Коппеянс, Киммер 6-3,3-6,6-3
US Open Women 08/23 15:00 Бадоса Гиберт, Паула v Фреч, Магдалена 4-6,6-3,3-6
ITF M25 Poznan 08/23 14:55 Евсеев, Денис v Сафранек, Ваклав 0-6,2-6
ITF M25 Santander MD 08/23 14:40 Roglan A / Winter Lopez B v Gakhov/Pla Malfeito 6-4,1-6,12-14
ITF M15 Ueberlingen 08/23 14:35 Тринкер, Йонас v Венельт, Кай 1-6,4-6
ITF M15 Sintra 08/23 14:35 Фредерико Жиль v Кабраль, Франсиско 6-1,6-4
ITF M15 Cancun 08/23 14:10 Синклэйр, Колин v Tirante, Thiago Agustin 4-6,4-6
ITF M15 Lambare 08/23 14:10 Гонсало Виллануэва v Хорхе Брайан Панта Херрерос 6-3,6-2
ITF M15 Lambare 08/23 14:10 Tenti, Fermin v Эчазу, Маурисио 4-6,6-1,6-7
ITF W15 Cancun 08/23 14:10 Шимизу, Эри v Йошитоми, Айко 6-4,6-1
ITF M15 Cancun 08/23 14:10 Оливарес, Хосе v Жонкур, Ронан 1-6,1-6
ITF M15 Sintra MD 08/23 14:05 Goncalves M / Maia H v Эскоффье Э / Тчуатакиан М 3-6,3-6
ITF W15 Lambare 08/23 14:00 Леон, Сабастиани v Моргина, Анна 4-6,1-6
ITF W15 Lambare 08/23 14:00 Брито, Фернанда v Люини, Софиа 6-2,6-1
ITF W15 Cancun 08/23 14:00 Огата, Хайне v Katarina Kozarov 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 Lambermont 08/23 13:30 Perchicot, Mathieu v Schmitz, Constantin 6-2,6-1
ITF M15 Ueberlingen MD 08/23 13:15 Veldheer/Zima v Prinoth/Troebinger 6-1,6-4
ITF W25 Braunschweig 08/23 13:15 Герлач, Катарина v Феррандо, Кристиана 6-3,6-2
ITF M25 Schlieren 08/23 13:10 Рональд Слободчиков v Григелис Лоринас 4-6,6-7
ITF W15 Wanfercee-Baulet WD 08/23 13:05 Kajevic/Vanlangendonck v Anil/Yudanov 6-7,6-2,8-10